Kívánságlista

MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ modul pár 10G SM 10km 1270nm/1330nm
PC

108 500 Ft
Bruttó ár
  • Házhoz szállítás
    Nincs raktáron
  • Készletinformációk
    Részletek
  • Hitelinformációk, részletfizetés
    Hitelkalkulátor
  • Megjelenés
    2019-03-20
  • Törzsvásárlói kártya
    +1085 pont
  • Garancia
    1 év

MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ modul pár 10G SM 10km 1270nm/1330nm ismertető

További tartalom betöltése.